Vorschau

Alle Spiele und Turniere der bevorstehenden drei Wochen.

Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020

  • B1-Junioren: SC Freital (A)
    10:30 Uhr, Pokalspiel (Landespokal, 2. HR Pok.)
    Stadion Burgwartsberg [Oberpesterwitzer Str. - 01705 Freital]

  • E1-Junioren: SC Borea Dresden (H)
    09:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 1, 4. SpT.)
    Forstsportplatz Weixdorf, Kunstrasenplatz (Zum Sportplatz 4 - 01108 Dresden)

  • F1-Junioren: SV Loschwitz (H)
    09:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 1, 4. SpT.)
    Forstsportplatz Weixdorf, Kunstrasenplatz (Zum Sportplatz 4 - 01108 Dresden)

  • F2-Junioren: TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 2. (H)
    10:30 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 5, 4. SpT.)
    Forstsportplatz Weixdorf, Kunstrasenplatz (Zum Sportplatz 4 - 01108 Dresden)

  • F3-Junioren: SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 3. (H)
    10:30 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 7, 4. SpT.)
    Forstsportplatz Weixdorf, Kunstrasenplatz (Zum Sportplatz 4 - 01108 Dresden)

Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2020

  • C1-Junioren: JFV Elster-Röder (H)
    12:00 Uhr, Pokalspiel (Landespokal, 2. HR Pok.)
    Forstsportplatz Weixdorf, Kunstrasenplatz (Zum Sportplatz 4 - 01108 Dresden)

  • E2-Junioren: SC Borea Dresden 4. (A)
    09:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 5, 4. SpT.)
    SpA Am Jägerpark (Jägerpark 12 - 01099 Dresden)

Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020

  • B1-Junioren: TSV Pulsnitz 1920 (A)
    12:30 Uhr, Punktspiel (Landesklasse Ost, 3. SpT.)
    Stadion Pulsnitz (Hempelstraße 8 - 01896 Pulsnitz)

  • E1-Junioren: Dresdner SC 1898 (H)
    09:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 1, 5. SpT.)
    Forstsportplatz Weixdorf, Kunstrasenplatz (Zum Sportplatz 4 - 01108 Dresden)

  • E2-Junioren: SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz (A)
    11:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 5, 5. SpT.)
    SpA L.-Kossuth-Str. [Ludwig-Kossuth-Str. 34a - 01109 Dresden]

  • F1-Junioren: SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau (H)
    09:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 1, 5. SpT.)
    Forstsportplatz Weixdorf, Kunstrasenplatz (Zum Sportplatz 4 - 01108 Dresden)

  • Handycapteam: Vereinsturnier SV Liegau-Augustusbad 1951 e.V.
    09:00 Uhr - Sportplatz Liegau-Augustusbad

Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2020

  • F2-Junioren: FV B/W Zschachwitz 2. (A)
    09:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 5, 5. SpT.)
    SpA Pirnaer Landstraße Großzschachwitz (Pirnaer Landstr. 267 - 01259 Dresden)

  • G-Junioren: Stadtmeisterschaft SG Bühlau 2009
    15:00 Uhr - SpA Nachtflügelweg [Nachtflügelweg 36 - 01324 Dresden]

  • F3-Junioren: 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden (A)
    09:30 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 7, 5. SpT.)
    SpA Stadion Wurzener Straße (Wurzner Straße 20 - 01127 Dresden)

Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2020

  • C1-Junioren: Soccer for Kids Dresden (H)
    10:30 Uhr, Punktspiel (Landesklasse Ost, 1. SpT.)