9.Weixdorfer Hallencup

 
 
 

 

3. Männermannschaft

Sponsoren & Friends-Cup

Endstand Endstand
1. Radeberger SV 1 BSG Waschmanufaktur 
2. SG Motor Trachenberge 2 Gothaer Servicebüro - Kluge & Kluge
3. LSV Barnitz 3 WaCo Gerätetechnik GmbH
4. ASSV Horka 4 Sponsoren & Friends MIX
5. SG Weixdorf 3. 5 Adventure Rooms Dresden
6. SV Eintracht Dobritz 6 MEDITECH Sachsen GmbH
7. TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 7 Schiedsrichterauswahl SGW & DD
8. TSV Rotation Dresden 8 Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden
  9 Autoservice Weixdorf GbR

Handicap-Turnier

 

Samstag, 25.01.2020 - 09:00 Uhr

1 CSW Dresden 1 2 CSW Dresden 2
3 WfbM Pirna 4 WfbM Weißig
5 WfbM Kleinwachau
6 Inpuncto Dresden/ Lebenshilfe Dresden
7 WfbM Lebensbrücke Oberlungwitz
 

A-Junioren

B-Junioren

C1-Junioren

C2-Junioren

Endstand Endstand Endstand Samstag, 25.01.2020 - 15:00 Uhr
1. SpG Dresdner SC / TSV Rotation 1. SG Weixdorf rot 1. SG Weixdorf 1 SG Weixdorf
2. SG Weixdorf 2. VfB Hellerau-Klotsche 2. FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 SG Weixdorf
3. SG Weixdorf 3. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 3. SC Borea Dresden 3 Dresdner SC 1898
4. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 4. SG Weixdorf weiß 4. Radebeuler BC 08 4 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
5. TSV Pulsnitz 5. Löbtauer Kickers 5. FSV Berolina Stralau 5 SpG Dölzschen/DSSV
6. SpG Ottendorf/Hermsdorf 6. TSV IFA Chemnitz 6. SG Weixdorf 6 SV Althen
7. SV Loschwitz 7. TSV Pulsnitz 1920 7. SV Barkas Frankenberg 7 SV Pesterwitz
8. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 8. NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 8. Dresdner SC 1898 8 SpG Ottendorf/Hermsdorf
 

D1-Junioren

D2-Junioren

D3-Junioren

Endstand Endstand Endstand
1 SG Weixdorf 1 FSV Zwickau 1 VfL Pirna-Copitz
2 SG Weixdorf 2 NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2 SG Dresden Striesen
3 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 3 FSV Brieske/Senftenberg 3 GFC Rauschwalde
4 SSV Turbine Dresden 4 Dresdner SC 1898 4 Dresdner SC 1898
5 FSV Brieske/Senftenberg 5 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 FSV Budissa Bautzen
6 SG Dresden Striesen 6 SSV Turbine Dresden 6 SG Weixdorf
7 SpG Ottendorf/Hermsdorf 7 SG Weixdorf 7 SG Weixdorf
8 Großenhainer FV 90 8 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 8 SpG Ottendorf/Hermsdorf
 

E1-Junioren

E2-Junioren

E3-Junioren

E-Junioren

Endstand Endstand Endstand Sonntag, 26.01.2020 - 15:00 Uhr
1 SG Weixdorf 1 SG Dresden Striesen 1 SSV Turbine Dresden 1 SG Weixdorf II
2 RB Leipzig 2 SSV Turbine Dresden 2 Dresdner SC 1898 2 SG Weixdorf III
3 FSV Brieske/Senftenberg 3 Dresdner SC 1898 3 FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3 SG Dresden Striesen
4 SG Dresden Striesen 4 SG Weixdorf 4 SG Dresden Striesen 4 SV Loschwitz
5 Dresdner SC 1898 5 SV Loschwitz 5 FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 SSV Turbine Dresden
6 TSV Rotation Dresden 6 TSV Rotation Dresden 6 SG Weixdorf 6 TSV Rotation Dresden
7 SSV Turbine Dresden 7 RB Leipzig 7 VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 7 SC Borea Dresden
8 LSV 61 Tauscha 8 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 8 FSV Zwickau 8 Hermsdorfer SV
 

F1-Junioren

F2-Junioren

F3-Junioren

F-Junioren (FUNINO)

Endstand Endstand Endstand Sonntag, 26.01.2020 - 09:00 Uhr
1 SC Borea Dresden 1 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 1 SG Weixdorf 1 SG Weixdorf
2 SG Weixdorf 2 Dresdner SC 1898 2 SC Borea Dresden 2 SG Weixdorf
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 SV Loschwitz 3 SG Dresden Striesen 3 SC Borea Dresden
4 Dresdner SC 1898 4 SG Dresden Striesen 4 Radeberger SV 4 VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
5 SV Loschwitz 5 SC Borea Dresden 5 SSV Turbine Dresden 5 Hermsdorfer SV
6 Radeberger SV 6 SG Weixdorf 6 SG Weixdorf 6 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
7 FSV Brieske Senftenberg 7 SG Weixdorf 7 Dresdner SC 1898 7 Dresdner SC 1898
8 VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 8 Radeberger SV 8 SV Loschwitz 8 Fußball Campus Dresden
  9 Königswathaer SV
10 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
 

G-Junioren

G-Junioren

Endstand Endstand
1 SSV Turbine Dresden 1 SV Loschwitz 1.
2 SG Weixdorf "Hallenputzer" 2 SG Weixdorf "Hallenschrubber"
3 Soccer for Kids Dresden 3 SC Borea Dresden
4 FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 4 SG Dresden Striesen
5 Radeberger SV 5 Großenhainer FV 90
6 SG Weixdorf "Parkettschrubber" 6 SG Weixdorf "Parkettputzer"
    7 SV Loschwitz 2.
    8 Dresdner SC