Fehlermeldung

User warning: The following module is missing from the file system: drupalcenter. For information about how to fix this, see the documentation page. in _drupal_trigger_error_with_delayed_logging() (line 1143 of /www/htdocs/w00dedf6/sgwweb3/includes/bootstrap.inc).

2.Weixdorfer Hallencup

 
 
 
1.Männermannschaft 2.Männermannschaft 3.Männermannschaft
Samstag, 22.12.2012 - 16:00 Uhr Samstag, 15.12.2012 - 15:00 Uhr Sonntag, 06.01.2013 - 14:00 Uhr
1. FSV Budissa Bautzen U23 1. SG Weixdorf U19 (weiß) 1. SV Liegau-Augustusbad
2. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 2. SG Weixdorf (rot) 2. SG Weixdorf (rot)
3. SV Liegau-Augustusbad 3. SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz 3. SG Weixdorf (weiß)
4. Sportfreunde 01 DD-Nord 4. SG Motor Trachenberge 4. FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 05
5. SG Weixdorf (rot) 5. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 5. VfB 90 Dresden
6. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 6. SG Weixdorf U19 (blau) 6. Hermsdorfer SV
7. SSV Neustadt/Sachsen 7. TuS Weinböhla 7. SG Motor Trachenberge
8. SSV Turbine Dresden 8. Dresdner SC 1898 8. SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz
 
B-Junioren C-Junioren C2-Junioren
Samstag, 29.12.2012 - 14:00 Uhr Samstag, 22.12.2012 - 09:00 Uhr Samstag, 01.12.2012 - 15:00 Uhr
1. BSC Freiberg 1. FSV Budissa Bautzen 1. TSV Pulsnitz 1920
2. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 2. 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
3. SG Weixdorf (rot) 3. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 3. SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
4. Hermsdorfer SV 4. SG Handwerk Rabenstein 4. 1.FC Coswig 2011
5. Großenhainer FV 90 5. TSV Cossebaude 5. Sportfreunde 01 DD-Nord
6. TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 6. SG Weixdorf (rot) 6. SG Weixdorf (weiß)
7. TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 7. Radebeuler BC 08 7. SG Weixdorf (rot)
8. SpG Liegau/Radeberg 8. SpG Großenhain/Zabeltitz  
9. BSV Lockwitzgrund 9. Post SV Dresden  
10. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 10. FC Grimma  
 
D1-Junioren D2-Junioren
Samstag, 15.12.2012 - 08:00 Uhr Sonntag, 16.12.2012 - 09:00 Uhr
1. TuS Weinböhla 1. Radebeuler BC 08
2. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 2. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
3. VfB Zittau 3. SSV Turbine Dresden
4. NFV G/W Görlitz 4. SpG Radeburg/Berbisdorf
5. SG Weixdorf (rot) 5. TSV Cossebaude
6. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 6. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
7. TSV Cossebaude 7. SG Weixdorf
8. SSV Turbine Dresden 8. SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
9. SV Liegau-Augustusbad  
10. Chemnitzer FC  
 
E1-Junioren E-Junioren E2-Junioren
Samstag, 26.01.2013 - 13:00 Uhr Samstag, 26.01.2013 - 08:00 Uhr Sonntag, 16.12.2012 - 14:00 Uhr
1. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 1. SSV Turbine Dresden 1. VfL Halle 96
2. VfL Halle 96 2. TuS Weinböhla 2. Radebeuler BC 08
3. VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3. TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 3. FC Erzgebirge Aue
4. SV Bannewitz 4. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 4. Dresdner SC 1898
5. RB Leipzig 5. Hermsdorfer SV 5. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
6. SG Weixdorf 6. FV Löbtauer Kickers 93 6. SG Weixdorf
7. TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 7. SG Weixdorf (rot) 7. VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
8. TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 8. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 8. SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
 
F1-Junioren F2-Junioren F3-Junioren
Samstag, 01.12.2012 - 09:00 Uhr Samstag, 08.12.2012 - 14:00 Uhr Sonntag, 09.12.2012 - 15:00 Uhr
1. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 1. Radebeuler BC 08 1. BSC Freiberg
2. FSV Budissa Bautzen 2. SG Motor Trachenberge 2. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
3. Dresdner SC 1898 3. SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 3. Post SV Dresden
4. FV Löbtauer Kickers 93 4. TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 4. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
5. Radebeuler BC 08 5. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 5. Radebeuler BC 08
6. SG Motor Trachenberge 6. SG Weixdorf (rot) 6. Dresdner SC 1898
7. BSC Freiberg 7. FV Löbtauer Kickers 93 7. SG Weixdorf (rot)
8. SG Weixdorf (rot) 8. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 8. SG Weixdorf (weiß)
 
G-Junioren/Bambini G-Junioren/Bambini G-Junioren/Bambini
Samstag, 17.11.2012 - 14:00 Uhr Sonntag, 02.12.2012 - 15:00 Uhr Sonntag, 06.01.2013 - 09:00 Uhr
1. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 1. SpG Neusalza-Spremberg/Oppach 1. TSV Wachau
2. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 2. SG Weixdorf (rot) 2. SG Weixdorf (rot)
3. SG Weixdorf (rot) 3. TSV Wachau 3. SG Gebergrund Goppeln
4. Post SV Dresden 4. Post SV Dresden 4. SG Weixdorf (weiß)
5. TSV Wachau 5. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 5. SSV Turbine Dresden
6. FV Löbtauer Kickers 93 6. TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 6. Dresdner SC 1898
7. FV Hafen Dresden 7. SV Liegau-Augustusbad 7. FV Löbtauer Kickers 93
8. TSV Cossebaude 8. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 8. SV Eintracht Strehlen
  9. FSV Budissa Bautzen 9. TSV Cossebaude
  10. BSC Freiberg 10. Post SV Dresden