1.Weixdorfer Hallencup

 
 
 
 
1.Männermannschaft 2.Männermannschaft 3.Männermannschaft
Samstag, 17.12.2011 - 16:00 Uhr Sonntag, 18.12.2011 - 15:00 Uhr Samstag, 07.01.2012 - 15:00 Uhr
1. Meeraner SV 1. SG Motor Trachenberge 1. TuS Weinböhla
2. SG Weixdorf (rot) 2. SG Weixdorf (rot) 2. SG Motor Trachenberge
3. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 3. SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz 3. TSV Wachau
4. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 4. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 4. SG Weixdorf (weiß)
5. SV Liegau-Augustusbad 5.  5. SG Weixdorf (rot)
6. Sportfreunde 01 DD-Nord 6.  6. 
7. FSV Budissa Bautzen U23    
8. Radeberger SV    
 
B-Junioren B2-Junioren C1-Junioren
Samstag, 17.12.2011 - 09:00 Uhr Samstag, 10.12.2011 - 14:00 Uhr Samstag, 07.01.2012 - 09:00 Uhr
1. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 1. TuS Weinböhla 1. Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919
2. FSV Brieske Senftenberg 2. SG Schönfeld 2. SV Einheit Kamenz
3. TSV Pulsnitz 1920 3. TSV Pulsnitz 1920 3. SC Borea Dresden
4.  4. SG Weixdorf (rot) 4. SG Weixdorf (weiß)
5.  5. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 5. 
6.  6. SpG Löbtau 6. SG Weixdorf (rot)
7. SG Weixdorf (rot)   7. 
8.    8.
 
C2-Junioren D1-Junioren D2-Junioren
Sonntag, 08.01.2012 - 14:00 Uhr Sonntag, 11.12.2011 - 09:00 Uhr Samstag, 10.12.2011 - 14:00 Uhr
1. Großenhainer FV 90 1. SC Riesa 1. SC Riesa
2. TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 2. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 2. TSV Cossebaude
3. FSV Budissa Bautzen 3. SG Weixdorf (rot) 3. SpG Berbisdorf/Radeburg
4.  4. VfB Zittau 4. SG Weixdorf (rot)
5.  5. Dresdner SC 1898 5. BSV Lockwitzgrund
6. SG Weixdorf (rot) 6. FSV Brieske Senftenberg 6. TSV Rotation Dresden 1990
7.  7. TSV Pulsnitz 1920 7. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
8. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 8. FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 05 8. SG Weixdorf (weiß)
 
D3-Junioren E1-Junioren E2-Junioren
Sonntag, 08.01.2012 - 09:00 Uhr Sonntag, 18.12.2011 - 09:00 Uhr Samstag, 10.12.2011 - 09:00 Uhr
1. TSV Wachau 1. SG Großnaundorf 1. Dresdner SC 1898
2. SG Weixdorf 2. SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2. SV Liegau-Augustusbad
3. TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 3. FSV Budissa Bautzen 3. FSV Budissa Bautzen
4.  4.  4. Radebeuler BC 08
5.  5.  5. TSV Rotation Dresden 1990
6. 6. SG Weixdorf 6. TSV Cossebaude
  7.  7. SG Weixdorf
  8.  8. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
 
F1-Junioren F2-Junioren F3-Junioren
Samstag, 03.12.2011 - 14:00 Uhr Samstag, 03.12.2011 - 09:00 Uhr Samstag, 26.11.2011 - 09:00 Uhr
1. FSV Budissa Bautzen 1. FV Löbtauer Kickers 93 1. SV Loschwitz
2. SG Weixdorf 2. Dresdner SC 1898 2. SG Weixdorf
3. SV Germania Mittweida 3. TSV Wachau 3. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
4.  4. SG Weixdorf (rot) 4. 
5.  5. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 5. 
6.  6.  6. 
  7.  7. 
  8.   
 
G-Junioren/Bambini G-Junioren/Bambini G-Junioren/Bambini
Samstag, 12.11.2011 - 09:00 Uhr Samstag, 12.11.2011 - 14:00 Uhr Samstag, 19.11.2011 - 09:00 Uhr
1. FSV Budissa Bautzen 1. FV B/W Zschachwitz 1. FV B/W Zschachwitz
2. BSC Freiberg 2. TSV Cossebaude 2. TSV Rotation Dresden 1990
3. SG Weixdorf (rot) 3. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 3. SG Weixdorf (rot)
4.  4. SG Weixdorf (rot) 4. 
5. SG Weixdorf (weiß) 5.  5. SG Weixdorf (weiß)
6.  6.  6. 
7.  7. 7. 
8.  8.  8.